WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Wolfram Onslow Ford (1880-1956)

Aliases: W. Onslow Ford

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • WOLFRAM ONSLOW FORD (BRITISH, BORN 1880)

  • WOLFRAM ONSLOW FORD (BRITISH, BORN 1880)

  • WOLFRAM ONSLOW FORD (BRITISH, BORN 1880)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Wolfram Onslow Ford Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Wolfram Onslow Ford at Auction Now

  • § Wolfram Onslow Ford (British, 1879-1956) -  Portrait of John Neill Becker, Calcutta, 1926 - signed and dated upper right Register to bid

Back to the Top

Wolfram Onslow Ford Sold at AuctionView all Wolfram Onslow Ford Sold at Auction

  • WOLFRAM ONSLOW FORD (British 1879-1956) , Portrait of a Young Indian Prince, Wolfram Onslow Ford, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top