WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Nicolas Fouché (1653-1733)

Aliases: Nicolas Fourché

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Nicolas Fouche

  • Fouché, Nicolas Place of Birth: Troyon 1653 Place of Death: Paris 1733

  • FOUCHÉ, NICOLAS (Troyes 1653 - 1733 Paris),

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Nicolas Fouché Sold at AuctionView all Nicolas Fouché Sold at Auction

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now