WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Futura 2000 (1955-)

Aliases: Lenny McGurr

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FUTURA 2000 (LENNY MCGURR)

  • Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr) b. 1955 Dangerous

  • Futura 2000 (American, born 1955) Untitled, a performance piece created live on the Clash's 'Combat Rock' tour, circa 1983

  • FUTURA 2000 (né en 1955) BABY FORMULA, 1984 Peinture aérosol sur toile

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Futura 2000 at Auction Now

  • FUTURA 2000 American - Born in 1955 Atoms purple - 2016 Spray paint and felt pens on board,  Futura 2000, HKD50,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Futura 2000 Sold at AuctionView all Futura 2000 Sold at Auction

  • FUTURA 2000 (né en 1955) MUTUAL OF OMAHA, 1983 Bombe aérosol sur toile,  Futura 2000, Click for value View Details
  • FUTURA 2000 (LENNY MCGURR),  Futura 2000, Click for value View Details
  • FUTURA 2000 (né en 1955) BAR CODE, 1983 Bombe aérosol sur toile,  Futura 2000, Click for value View Details
  • Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr) b. 1955 Elsie,  Futura 2000, Click for value View Details
  • Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr) b. 1955 Lightly,  Futura 2000, Click for value View Details
  • Futura 2000 (Lenny McGurr) b. 1955 Comet of Luxury,  Futura 2000, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top