WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ignacio García Ergüín (1931-)

Aliases: Ignacio Ergüín; Ignacio (1931) García; Iñaki García; Ignacio Garcia Erguin; Iñaki García Ergüín

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ERGUIN, IGNACIO GARCIA (born in Bilbao 1931) Beach

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ignacio García Ergüín Sold at AuctionView all Ignacio García Ergüín Sold at Auction

  • Ignacio García Ergüin Bilbao 1934 View Details
  • Ignacio García Ergüin Bilbao 1934 View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now