WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Claude Gilli (1938-2015)

Aliases: Jean-Claude Gilli

Professions: Installation Artist; Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • CLAUDE GILLI (NE EN 1938)

  • Claude GILLI (né en 1938) BORD DE MER, 1965 Huile sur bois peint découpé

  • Tirs forains

  • CLAUDE GILLI (NE EN 1938) - EVA

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Claude Gilli at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Claude Gilli Sold at AuctionView all Claude Gilli Sold at Auction

  • Claude Gilli (French, born 1938) Souvenir (ex-voto), 1963 23 1/4 x 18 7/8 x 3 1/2in (59 x 48 x 9cm), Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Les dimanches de Ville-d'Avray, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Claude GILLI (né en 1938)  Nu au chapeau à plumes, 2004 Bois peint Signé vers le bas au centre 148 x 210 cm - 58 1/4 x 82 5/8 in, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Claude Gilli (né en 1938) Arbre noir Sculpture en, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • Claude Gilli (né en 1938) 3 coulées, 2000 Bois, Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details
  • CLAUDE GILLI (NE EN 1938) , Claude Gilli, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top