WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Tom Gleghorn (1925-)

Aliases: Thomas Gleghorn

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • THOMAS GLEGHORN (B. 1925) SYDNEY HARBOUR Oil on

  • THOMAS GLEGHORN (born 1925) - Souvenir #2 1966 oil on canvas

  • Thomas Gleghorn (born 1925) Far West No. 2 1963 oil on board

  • THOMAS GLEGHORN Born 1925 Worker Bee and Desert

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Tom Gleghorn Sold at AuctionView all Tom Gleghorn Sold at Auction

  • GLEGHORN, Thomas (b.1925) Marsh Landscape with, Tom Gleghorn, Click for value View Details
  • THOMAS GLEGHORN (B. 1925) STILL LIFE Oil on board, Tom Gleghorn, Click for value View Details
  • GLEGHORN, Thomas (b.1925) 'Lightning Ridge,' 1960., Tom Gleghorn, Click for value View Details
  • THOMAS GLEGHORN (born 1925) - Untitled (Abstract) oil on board, Tom Gleghorn, Click for value View Details
  • THOMAS GLEGHORN (1925-) - Goolura Morning 51 x 71.5 cm, Tom Gleghorn, Click for value View Details
  • Thomas Gleghorn (1925- ) Luminous Swamp Bool, Tom Gleghorn, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now