WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John Gleich (1879-1927)

Aliases: Johan Gleich; Juan Gleich

Professions: Painter; Naval painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JOHN GLEICH, GERMAN B. 1879

  • John Gleich (German, b.1879)

  • John Gleich Memel 1879- Hamburg harbour

  • Gleich John Born: Memel 1879 Mother and her

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John Gleich at Auction Now

  • John Gleich (German, 1879-1927) Carved moonstone and steps, Sri Lanka signed lower right Register to bid

Back to the Top

John Gleich Sold at AuctionView all John Gleich Sold at Auction

Back to the Top