WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Roland Goeschl (1932)

Aliases: Roland Göschl

Professions: Installation Artist; Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Roland Goeschl o.T. 1994, Siebdruck auf

  • - Roland GOESCHL * (Salzburg 1933 geb.)

  • Roland Goeschl *(born 1932 in Salzburg) Diagonal,

  • Roland GOESCHL * (Salzburg 1932 geb.) "Frauenfigur

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Roland Goeschl at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Roland Goeschl Sold at AuctionView all Roland Goeschl Sold at Auction

  • Roland Goeschl *(born 1932 in Salzburg) Diagonal,, Roland Goeschl, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top