WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Franz (1954) Graf (1954-)

Aliases: Franz Graf

Professions: Painter; Photographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Franz Graf *(born 1954 in Tulln) Untitled, signed

  • Franz Graf * (Tulln 1954 geb.) Ohne Titel, 1997,

  • Franz Graf * (Tulln 1954 geb.) Ohne Titel, 1997,

  • Franz Graf (Austrian, B.1954)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Franz (1954) Graf at Auction Now

Back to the Top

Franz (1954) Graf Sold at AuctionView all Franz (1954) Graf Sold at Auction

  • Brigitte Kowanz/Franz Graf * (born 1957 in, Franz (1954) Graf, Click for value View Details
  • Brigitte Kowanz/Franz Graf * (born 1957 in, Franz (1954) Graf, Click for value View Details
  • [ Modern Prints ], Franz (1954) Graf, Click for value View Details
  • Franz Graf * (Tulln 1954 geb.) Ohne Titel, auf der, Franz (1954) Graf, Click for value View Details
  • Franz Graf * (Tulln 1954 geb.) Ohne Titel, auf der, Franz (1954) Graf, Click for value View Details
  • Franz Graf * (1954 Tulln)   Wave Good Bye, 2007 , Franz (1954) Graf, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top