WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Willem Grimm (1904-1986)

Aliases: Wilhelm Grimm

Professions: Painter; Water color painter; Wood cutter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Grimm, Willem Place of Birth: Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 Place of Death: Hamburg 1986

  • WILLEM GRIMM Darmstadt 1904 - 1986 Hamburg Zwei

  • Grimm Willem (Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 - Hamburg

  • WILLEM GRIMM Darmstadt 1904 - 1986 Hamburg

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Willem Grimm Sold at AuctionView all Willem Grimm Sold at Auction

  • Grimm Willem Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 Hamburg 1986, Willem Grimm, Click for value View Details
  • Grimm Willem Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 Hamburg 1986, Willem Grimm, Click for value View Details
  • Grimm Willem Born: Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 Died:, Willem Grimm, Click for value View Details
  • Grimm, Willem - Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 Hamburg, Willem Grimm, Click for value View Details
  • Grimm, Willem - Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 Hamburg, Willem Grimm, Click for value View Details
  • Willem Grimm Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904-1986., Willem Grimm, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now