WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Godefroy "de" Hagemann (1820-1877)

Aliases: Goffredo De Hagemann

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Godefroy de Hagemann , French 1820-1877 The Harem and Outside the Mosque: Two Works oil on canvas

  • GODEFROY DE HAGEMANN NAPLES 1820 - PARIS 1877

  • Godefroy De Hagemann (French, 1820-1887)

  • Godefroy de Hagemann , French d. 1877 Arab Market oil on canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Godefroy "de" Hagemann Sold at AuctionView all Godefroy "de" Hagemann Sold at Auction

  • Godefroy de Hagemann (French, 1820-1877), By the river, Godefroy View Details
  • Godefroy De Hagemann (French, 1820-1877) , Godefroy View Details
  • Godefroy de Hagemann (French, 1820-1877), Godefroy View Details
  • Godefroy de Hagemann (French, 1820-1877), Godefroy View Details
  • GODEFROY DE HAGEMANN (French, 1820-1877) FRENCH RIVER SCENE., Godefroy View Details
  • Godefroy de Hagemann(born Hanover-1877 Paris), Godefroy View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now