WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Otto Hamel (1866-1950)

Aliases: Otto Hammel

Professions: Landscape painter; Genre Painter; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Otto Hammel (German, 1866-1950)

  • OTTO HAMMEL Erfurt 1866 - 1950 Lohr am Main

  • Otto Hamel (Hammel). 1866 Erfurt - 1950 Lohr.

  • Hamel, Otto Place of Birth: Erfurt 1866 Place of Death: Lohr am Main 1950

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Otto Hamel Sold at AuctionView all Otto Hamel Sold at Auction

  • OTTO HAMEL (häufig HAMMEL) Gartentor am Gardasee, dahinter üppige rote Blumen und Zypressen., Otto Hamel, Click for value View Details
  • OTTO HAMMEL (b.1866, Erfurt -1950 Lohr Am Main),, Otto Hamel, Click for value View Details
  • OTTO HAMEL (häufig HAMMEL) Erfurt 1866 - 1950 Lohr a. M., Otto Hamel, Click for value View Details
  • Otto Hamel (German, 1866-1950) View of Castel Sant'Angelo toward the Vatican. Signed View Details
  • Hamel, Otto (Erfurt 1866 - 1950 Lohr am Main, in, Otto Hamel, Click for value View Details
  • OTTO HAMMEL Erfurt 1866 - 1950 Lohr am Main, Otto Hamel, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now