Damien Hirst on Sale Now at Auction

Damien Hirst (1965)  Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts

Sort by:
Lots with images first
Show Lots:
Damien HIRST (né en 1965) Gold tears - 2012

Estimate: €7,500 - €9,500

Description: Damien HIRST (né en 1965) Gold tears - 2012 Impression jet d''encre et estampage métallique en couleurs Signé et numéroté "7/55" Inkjet print in colors with glaze and foilblock; signed and numbered h: 85,40 w: 70 cm

View additional info

Live Auction: 3 days 12 hours

Starting bid: €7,500 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
Damien HIRST (né en 1965) Utopia - 2012

Estimate: €6,000 - €8,000

Description: Damien HIRST (né en 1965) Utopia - 2012 Impression jet d''encre et estampage métallique sur carton Signée et numérotée "8/55" Inkjet print and foil print on cardboard; signed and numbered h: 68,50 w: 81,40 cm

View additional info

Live Auction: 3 days 12 hours

Starting bid: €6,000 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965)   SPOT, 2012

Estimate: €150 - €200

Description: DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965) SPOT, 2012 Boutons de manchette en métal argenté et émail Signé sur le coté Lot accompagné d'un parapluie, d’un jeu de carte, d’un porte-clé et d’un ouvrage sur l’artiste Présenté dans son emboîtage d’origine Other Criteria Editeur, Londres 32 x 22 x 6 cm

View additional info

Live Auction: 8 days 8 hours

Starting bid: €150 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965)   THE HOURS, SEE THE LIGHT, 2008

Estimate: €40 - €50

Description: DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965) THE HOURS, SEE THE LIGHT, 2008 Pochette de disque vinyle 31 x 31 cm.

View additional info

Live Auction: 8 days 8 hours

Starting bid: €40 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965)   I'M WITH YOU-RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS, 2011

Estimate: €40 - €60

Description: DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965) I'M WITH YOU-RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS, 2011 Impression offset sur pochette de disque et disque 33 t.

View additional info

Live Auction: 8 days 8 hours

Starting bid: €40 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965)

Estimate: €200 - €300

Description: DAMIEN HIRST (NE EN 1965) WITH DEAD HEAD Photographie en noir et blanc Numerotee 184/1000 au dos 20 x 25 cm.

View additional info

Live Auction: 1 day 7 hours

Starting bid: €200 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
No Image Available

Estimate: £100 - £150

Description: signed by the artist in black ink to half-title, numerous colour illustrations, including folding plates, pop-ups, glassine overlays, moveable parts, etc., original red mock leather gilt in dust jacket, large 4to, VG - Quantity (1)

View additional info

Live Auction: 5 days 4 hours

Starting bid: £70 (0 bids)

Leave Bid
  Register to bid
Sign in to continue
Email
Please enter your email.
Password
Please enter your password.
Forgot Your Password?
Enter Your Email
Please enter a valid email.
No user is registered with that email address.
Request Sent
Check to find your temporary password and password reset instructions.
Use your new password to Sign In.