WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Invader (1969-)

Aliases: Space Invader

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • INVADER (né en 1969) Invasion Kit #12, Home, 2010

  • INVADER (né en 1969) APPLE SPACE, 2009 Mosaïque sur panneau de bois

  • INVADER (né en 1969) RUBIK FROM HER TO ETERNITY, 2010 Rubik's Cubes assemblés sur plaque en plexiglas

  • INVADER (né en 1969) CAMO RUBIK OCTOPUS, 2005 Sculpture en Rubik's Cubes assemblés

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Invader at Auction Now

View all Invader at Auction Now
  • INVADER French - Born in 1969 SK8#2 - 2001,  Invader, HKD200,000 Register to bid
  • INVADER French - Born in 1969 ALIAS LND_38 - 2007 Mosaic tiles, resin, plexiglas and identity card,  Invader, HKD100,000 Register to bid
  • INVADER French - Born in 1969 Kit d'invasion IK.16 : Flashinvader - 2014,  Invader, HKD15,000 Register to bid
  • INVADER French - Born in 1969 Mission Miami Mosaïc Cover Book#23 - 2012,  Invader, HKD70,000 Register to bid
  • INVADER French - Born in 1969 Still Life with Pocari can - 2014,  Invader, HKD12,000 Register to bid
  • Print , SPACE INVADER  (1969 - ), Rubik Cubism 2006 ,  Sérigraphie numérotée sur 75 et signée en bas à ga,  Invader, €2,300 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Invader Sold at AuctionView all Invader Sold at Auction

  • INVADER (né en 1969 -) SK8, 2001 Collages de mosaïque sur skateboard en bois peint,  Invader, Click for value View Details
  • INVADER (né en 1969) Rubik Nina Hagen Band, 2010,  Invader, Click for value View Details
  • INVADER (né en 1969) Art4Space 3D, 2013,  Invader, Click for value View Details
  • INVADER (né en 1968) Rubik Kubrick, 2010,  Invader, Click for value View Details
  • INVADER (né en 1968) Carte de l'invasion de Paris, 2011,  Invader, Click for value View Details
  • INVADER (né en 1968) Invasion kit #14, 2012,  Invader, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top