WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

P. Marius Jensen (1883-1925)

Aliases: Peder (1883) Jensen; Peder Marius Jensen

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • P. Marius Jensen Danish Art Bison Bronze Sculpture

  • JENSEN, PEDER MARIUS

  • Jensen, P. Marius (geb. 1883) Kämpfende Stiere.

  • Jensen, P. Marius (geb.1883) Stehender Krieger,

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

P. Marius Jensen Sold at AuctionView all P. Marius Jensen Sold at Auction

  • JENSEN, P.M. (P. Marius Jensen, born 1883),, P. Marius Jensen, Click for value View Details
  • P. Marius Jensen (Fredericia Dänemark 1883) Auf, P. Marius Jensen, Click for value View Details
  • P. Marius Jensen Fasan dän. Bildhauer, geb. 1883, P. Marius Jensen, Click for value View Details
  • P. Marius Jensen (Fredericia Dänemark 1883) Fasan,, P. Marius Jensen, Click for value View Details
  • BRONZE BUFFALO BY PEDER MARIUS JENSEN (DENMARK, 1883-1925)., P. Marius Jensen, Click for value View Details
  • Peder Marius Jensen, Bronze, Chain Breaking Youth, c. 1910, P. Marius Jensen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now