WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Leopold Kalckreuth (1855-1928)

Aliases: Karl Walther Leopold "von" (Graf) Kalckreuth; Léopold "de" (Comte) Kalckreuth; Leopold "von" (Graf) Kalckreuth; Leopold Karl Walter "von" (Graf) Kalckreuth

Professions: Painter; Etcher; Genre Painter; Landscape painter; Porträtmaler

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • LEOPOLD GRAF VON KALCKREUTH Taps. Die sitzende Bulldogge des Künstlers.

  • Kalckreuth Leopold Graf von. Düsseldorf 1855 -

  • Kalckreuth Leopold Graf von 1855 - 1928 Grain

  • Trees by the Waterside

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Leopold Kalckreuth Sold at AuctionView all Leopold Kalckreuth Sold at Auction

  • LEOPOLD GRAF VON KALCKREUTH Düsseldorf 1855 - 1928 Eddelsen bei Hittfeld, Leopold Kalckreuth, Click for value View Details
  • LEOPOLD GRAF VON KALCKREUTH Düsseldorf 1855 - 1928 Eddelsen bei Hittfeld, Leopold Kalckreuth, Click for value View Details
  • Kalckreuth, Leopold Graf von (1855, Leopold Kalckreuth, Click for value View Details
  • Kalckreuth Leopold Graf von Born: Düsseldorf 1855, Leopold Kalckreuth, Click for value View Details
  • Kalckreuth Leopold Graf von Born: Düsseldorf 1855, Leopold Kalckreuth, Click for value View Details
  • Leopold Graf von Kalckreuth Düsseldorf 1855-1928., Leopold Kalckreuth, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now