WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Paul Kayser (1869-1942)

Aliases: Jean Paul Kayser

Professions: Painter; Lithographer; Etcher

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Kayser Paul Hamburg 1869 Donaueschingen 1942 Train

  • Kayser, Paul Place of Birth: Hamburg 1869 Place of Death: Donaueschingen 1942

  • Kayser, Paul Place of Birth: Hamburg 1869 Place of Death: Donaueschingen 1942

  • Paul Kayser Hamburg 1869-1942. A tugboat

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Paul Kayser Sold at AuctionView all Paul Kayser Sold at Auction

  • Kayser, Paul Place of Birth:   Hamburg 1869 Place of Death: Donaueschingen 1942, Paul Kayser, Click for value View Details
  • Kayser Paul Born: Hamburg 1869 Died:, Paul Kayser, Click for value View Details
  • Kayser Paul Born: Hamburg 1869 Died:, Paul Kayser, Click for value View Details
  • Paul Kayser Hamburg 1869-1942. In Hamburg St., Paul Kayser, Click for value View Details
  • Paul Kayser (German, 1869-1942) In the harbour, Paul Kayser, Click for value View Details
  • The Greenhouse, Paul Kayser, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now