WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Mike Kitching (1940-)

Aliases: Michael Digby Kitching

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MICHAEL DIGBY KITCHING (B. 1940)

  • MICHAEL DIGBY KITCHING (B. 1940)

  • KITCHING, Michael (b.1940) 'San Francisco, '67.'

  • Michael Kitching (born 1940), (Untitled) 1968

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Mike Kitching Sold at AuctionView all Mike Kitching Sold at Auction

  • KITCHING, Michael (b.1940), Mike Kitching, Click for value View Details
  • Michael Kitching (b. 1940) The Sun Rises on Another Night, 1968, Mike Kitching, Click for value View Details
  • KITCHING, Michael (b.1940) 'The Courting of the Sulphur Crested Cockatoo,' 1990., Mike Kitching, Click for value View Details
  • KITCHING, Michael (b.1940)  Abstract, 1963. Double sided., Mike Kitching, Click for value View Details
  • KITCHING, Michael (b.1940), Mike Kitching, Click for value View Details
  • KITCHING, Michael (b.1940) 'Broadside,' 1965., Mike Kitching, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now