WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Konrad Klapheck (1935)

Aliases: Conrad Klapheck

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • KONRAD KLAPHECK Germany born 1935 Day after day

  • Konrad Klapheck(1935 Düsseldorf- lebt und arbeitet

  • KONRAD KLAPHECK Germany born 1935 The cruel woman

  • Das Verhängnis (Fate), 1989

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Konrad Klapheck at Auction Now

  • TENNIS  DAVIS CUP 1983 ORIGINAL VINTAGE POSTER BY KONRAD KLAPHECK, Konrad Klapheck, $150 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Konrad Klapheck Sold at AuctionView all Konrad Klapheck Sold at Auction

Back to the Top