WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peter (1931) Knapp (1931-)

Aliases: Peter Knapp

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • KNAPP, Peter (born in 1931). Simone Signoret à

  • KNAPP, Peter (born in 1931). München. 1982.

  • KNAPP, Peter (born in 1931). Lecture pour tous.

  • KNAPP, Peter (born in 1931). Aspen, USA. 1969

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peter (1931) Knapp Sold at AuctionView all Peter (1931) Knapp Sold at Auction

  • KNAPP, Peter (born in 1931). Venice. 1980. 2, Peter (1931) Knapp, Click for value View Details
  • PETER KNAPP (B.1931), Peter (1931) Knapp, Click for value View Details
  • KNAPP, Peter (born in 1931). Macao. 1963. Gelatin, Peter (1931) Knapp, Click for value View Details
  • PETER KNAPP (Né en 1931) - Rayures, 1961-1979, Peter (1931) Knapp, Click for value View Details
  • Six (6) Prints/Photographs of Birds, Peter (1931) Knapp, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now