WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

John Harrison Levee (1924)

Aliases: John Levee

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JOHN LEVEE

  • John Harrison Levee (American, born 1924) January II, 1959 64 1/2 x 51in (163.8 x 129.5cm)

  • John Levee , b.1924 Untitled oil and sand on canvas

  • JOHN LEVEE (b. 1924): "SEPTEMBER IV"

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

John Harrison Levee at Auction Now

Back to the Top

John Harrison Levee Sold at AuctionView all John Harrison Levee Sold at Auction

Back to the Top