WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Joseph Lorenzl (1892-1950)

Aliases: Josef Lorenzl

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JOSEF LORENZL, bordslampa, Goldscheider, Wien,

  • LORENZL, JOSEF, 1892-1950 Dansande kvinna.

  • LORENZL, JOSEF. 1892-1950 Dansande kvinna med

  • JOSEF LORENZL (1892-1950)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Joseph Lorenzl Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Joseph Lorenzl at Auction Now

  • Joseph Lorenzl (Austrian, Born 1892). SIlver bronze dancer, Joseph Lorenzl, $500 Register to bid
  • Josef Lorenzl, Joseph Lorenzl, €1,500 Register to bid
  • JOSEF LORENZL BRONZE SCULPTURE, Joseph Lorenzl, $375 Register to bid
  • Josef Lorenzl (Austrian, 1892-1950)  Dancer  silvered bronze and ca, Joseph Lorenzl, £0 View Details
  • Josef Lorenzl (Austrian, 1892-1950)  Vivian II, circa 1930  silvere, Joseph Lorenzl, £0 View Details
  • Josef Lorenzl (Austrian, 1892-1950)  Girl wearing costume and harlequin, Joseph Lorenzl, £0 View Details

Back to the Top

Joseph Lorenzl Sold at AuctionView all Joseph Lorenzl Sold at Auction

  • A JOSEF LORENZL DANCING FIGURE , Joseph Lorenzl, Click for value View Details
  • JOSEF LORENZL (1892-1950) , Joseph Lorenzl, Click for value View Details
  • JOSEF LORENZL (1892 - 1950), a circa 1930 silvered, Joseph Lorenzl, Click for value View Details
  • LORENZL, JOSEF, 1892-1950 Niddy Impekoven som, Joseph Lorenzl, Click for value View Details
  • JOSEF LORENZL (1892-1950) FOR GOLDSCHEIDER , Joseph Lorenzl, Click for value View Details
  • Josef Lorenzl A gilded bronze figure of a dancer,, Joseph Lorenzl, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top