WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Markus Lupertz (1941)

Aliases: Markus Lüpertz

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MARKUS LÜPERTZ

  • MARKUS LÜPERTZ

  • Spike.

  • Lüpertz, Markus Eisenbahnschienen-Motte (Dithyrambisch)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Markus Lupertz Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Markus Lupertz at Auction Now

  • Markus Lupertz. Greece-Istanbul, 1987. , Markus Lupertz, $3,000 Register to bid
  • Markus Lupertz. Greece-Istanbul, 1987. , Markus Lupertz, $3,000 Register to bid
  • Markus Lüpertz, born 1941, etching/woodcut on Velin , Markus Lupertz, €551 Register to bid
  • Mark LÜPERTZ Née en 1941 Amor und Psyche - 1978-79 Encre sur papier, Markus Lupertz, €1,500 Register to bid
  • Lüpertz, Markus   (1941 Liberec). View Details

Back to the Top

Markus Lupertz Sold at AuctionView all Markus Lupertz Sold at Auction

Back to the Top