WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jeffrey Makin (1943-)

Aliases: Jeff Makin

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JEFFREY MAKIN BORN 1943 STEPHENSON FALLS, 90 OIL

  • JEFFREY T MAKIN (b. 1943)

  • JEFFREY T. MAKIN , MT BULLER Oil on linen

  • JEFFREY MAKIN (B. 1943)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jeffrey Makin at Auction Now

  • JEFFREY MAKIN (born 1943) Glen Harrow Poplars No.2 1994 oil on canvas, Jeffrey Makin, AUD2,250 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Jeffrey Makin Sold at AuctionView all Jeffrey Makin Sold at Auction

Back to the Top