WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Adam Marczynski (1908-1985)

Aliases: Adam MarczyƄski

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Adam Marczynski Polish, 1908-1985 Refleksyzmienne - Zielone, 1968

  • ADAM MARCZYNSKI POLISH BORN 1908

  • Adam Marczyński

  • Adam Marczyński

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Adam Marczynski at Auction Now

  • Adam Marczynski (1908 - 1985) Irises, 1940s., Adam Marczynski, PLN2,600 Register to bid
  • Adam Marczynski (1908 - 1985) Metaphorical abstraction, circa 1957-60, Adam Marczynski, PLN3,400 Register to bid
  • Adam Marczynski (1908 - 1985) Illustration for the poetry of the Przybos, 1954-55, Adam Marczynski, PLN800 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Adam Marczynski Sold at AuctionView all Adam Marczynski Sold at Auction

  • Adam Marczynski (1908 - 1985) Abstract Composition, 1962, Adam Marczynski, Click for value View Details
  • Adam Marczynski (1908 - 1985) View Details

Back to the Top