WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Judith Mason (1938-)

Aliases: Judith Attwood

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Judith Mason (South African, born 1938) The scream

  • MASON ATTWOOD, JUDITH SEELAWDER (SA 1938 - )

  • MASON ATTWOOD, JUDITH - SOUTH AFRICAN (1938-)

  • MASON ATTWOOD, JUDITH S (1938- ) WILD BEAST Pencil

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Judith Mason at Auction Now

  • Judith Mason (South African 1938-) BALLOON NICK   lithograph, signed, d, Judith Mason, R1,600 Register to bid
  • Judith Mason (South African 1938-) BOOK OF LIFE   lithograph, signed, d, Judith Mason, R1,600 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Judith Mason Sold at AuctionView all Judith Mason Sold at Auction

  • Judith Mason (South African, born 1938) The Scream, Judith Mason, Click for value View Details
  • Judith Mason (South African, born 1938) The Scream, Judith Mason, Click for value View Details
  • MASON, JUDITH - SOUTH AFRICAN (1938-) Pencil -, Judith Mason, Click for value View Details
  • Judith Mason (South African, born 1938) 'Ballooning in the rain', Judith Mason, Click for value View Details
  • Judith Mason (South African, born 1938) Abstract, Judith Mason, Click for value View Details
  • Judith Mason (South African, born 1938) Nude, Judith Mason, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top