WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Pat Mathiesen (1934)

Aliases: Patricia Ann Harmon-Bernard

Professions: Clay/tone sculptor; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Crow Fair, 10/25

  • Pat Mathiesen sculpture (Arizona, born 1934),

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Pat Mathiesen Sold at AuctionView all Pat Mathiesen Sold at Auction

  • Northern Plains woman, 1988; Fancy dancer; Northwest coast woman; Morning star (A sculptural group of 4) height: each approx. 11in, Pat Mathiesen, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now