WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jürgen Messensee (1936-)

Aliases: Jurgen Messensee

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Jurgen Messensee (Wien 1936 geb.) Nancy Acryl auf Leinwand 165 x 130 cm Signiert und datiert links unten: Messensee 82 Signiert, datiert und

  • [Modern & Contemporary Art - Painting] Jürgen

  • Jürgen Messensee * (Wien 1937 geb.) Frau mit

  • Jürgen Messensee * (Wien 1937 geb.) Frau mit

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jürgen Messensee Sold at AuctionView all Jürgen Messensee Sold at Auction

  • [Modern & Contemporary Art - Painting] Jürgen, Jürgen Messensee, Click for value View Details
  • Modern & Contemporary Art Work by Jürgen Messensee, Jürgen Messensee, Click for value View Details
  • Jürgen Messensee (born Vienna 1937) 'Infanta', colour Lithograph, signed and dated, Jürgen Messensee, Click for value View Details
  • [ Modern Prints ], Jürgen Messensee, Click for value View Details
  • [ Modern Prints ], Jürgen Messensee, Click for value View Details
  • [ Modern Prints ], Jürgen Messensee, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now