WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Miklós Mihalovits (1887-1960)

Aliases: Nikolaus Mihalovits

Professions: Figure painter; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Miklos Mihalovits (Budapest 1887 geb.) Weiblicher

  • MIHALOVITS, MIKLOS

  • Miklós Mihalovits (Budapest 1888-1960) Stilleben

  • Miklós Mihalovits (Budapest 1888-1960)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Miklós Mihalovits at Auction Now

  • Mihalovits, Miklos (1888-1960) (Hongrie/Hungary) Portrait de femme , Miklós Mihalovits, CAD150 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Miklós Mihalovits Sold at AuctionView all Miklós Mihalovits Sold at Auction

  • Miklos Mihalovits (born Budapest 1887) The, Miklós Mihalovits, Click for value View Details
  • MIHALOVITS Miklos (1888-1960) View Details
  • Mihalovits, Miklos, Miklós Mihalovits, Click for value View Details
  • Miklos Mihalovits (Hungarian, 1888-1960), Reclining Female Nude, Oil on Canvas,, Miklós Mihalovits, Click for value View Details
  • Miklos Mihalovits (Hungarian, 1888-1960), Shepherd with Staff, Oil on Canvas,, Miklós Mihalovits, Click for value View Details
  • MIKLOS MIHALOVITS (1888-1960) O/B, sight: 22 View Details

Back to the Top