WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Marta Minujín (1940-)

Aliases: Marta Minujin

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • MARTA MINUJÍN (B. 1944)

  • MARTA MINUJÍN (BORN 1943) The Invasion of the Mind, 1983 signed, dated and

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Marta Minujín Related Content

  • Auction Houses

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now