WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Richard Mirando (1961-)

Aliases: SEEN

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • SEEN (Richard Mirando dit) (né en 1961) SUPERMAN WHO, 2009 Peinture aérosol sur toile

  • Seen

  • ¤ SEEN (Richard Mirando dit) (né en 1961) GRAFFITI EXPLOSION 2, 1984 Peinture aérosol sur toile

  • SEEN (Richard Mirando aka) (né en 1961) SPLASH SEEN, 1984 Peinture aérosol et marqueur sur toiles (en 4 parties)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Richard Mirando Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Richard Mirando at Auction Now

  • SEEN (Richard Mirando dit) Né en 1961 Can drawing - 2007 Marqueurs sur papier, Richard Mirando, €600 Register to bid
  • ¤ SEEN (Richard Mirando dit) American - Born in 1961 Wonder Woman Post No Bill - 2013, Richard Mirando, HKD250,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Richard Mirando Sold at AuctionView all Richard Mirando Sold at Auction

  • SEEN (Richard Mirando aka) (né en 1961) MICHELIN MAN, 2010 Peinture aérosol sur toile, Richard Mirando, Click for value View Details
  • GRAFFITI - STREET ART: SEEN (Richard MIRANDO), Richard Mirando, Click for value View Details
  • GRAFFITI - STREET ART: SEEN (Richard MIRANDO), Richard Mirando, Click for value View Details
  • SEEN (Richard Mirando aka) (né en 1961) PSYCHOTIC TWIRL, 1984 Peinture aérosol sur toile, Richard Mirando, Click for value View Details
  • SEEN (Richard Mirando dit) (né en 1961) PSY, 2009 Peinture aérosol sur toile, Richard Mirando, Click for value View Details
  • SEEN (Richard Mirando dit) (né en 1961) SANS TITRE (TAGS SEEN), 2009 Peinture aérosol sur toile, Richard Mirando, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top