WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Johannes Moesman (1909-1988)

Aliases: Johannes Hendrikus Moesman

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Johan Hendrikus Moesman (1909-1988)

  • Johannes Hendrikus Moesman (Dutch, 1909-1988)

  • Johann Hendrikus Moesman (DUTCH, 1909-1988)

  • Johan Hendrik Moesman (DUTCH, 1909-1988)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Johannes Moesman Sold at AuctionView all Johannes Moesman Sold at Auction

  • Johan Hendrik Moesman (Dutch, 1909-1988), Johannes Moesman, Click for value View Details
  • Johan Hendrik Moesman (Dutch, 1909-1988), Johannes Moesman, Click for value View Details
  • Johann Hendrikus Moesman (DUTCH, 1909-1988), Johannes Moesman, Click for value View Details
  • Schilderijen MOESMAN, JOHANNES HENDRIKUS (1909-),, Johannes Moesman, Click for value View Details
  • Johannes Hendrikus MOESMAN (born Utrecht 1909 -, Johannes Moesman, Click for value View Details
  • Moesman, J. H., Johannes Moesman, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now