WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Frans Odelmark (1849-1937)

Aliases: Frans Vilhelm Odelmark; Frans Wilhelm Odelmark

Professions: Architecture painter; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK 1849-1937 Moskéinnergård

  • FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK 1849-1937 Zigenare i

  • FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK 1849-1937 Stadsmotiv från

  • FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK SWEDISH, 1849-1937

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Frans Odelmark Sold at AuctionView all Frans Odelmark Sold at Auction

  • Frans Wilhelm Odelmark , Swedish 1849-1937 Outside the Mosque oil on canvas, Frans Odelmark, Click for value View Details
  • - FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK 1849-1937 Österländskt, Frans Odelmark, Click for value View Details
  • Frans Vilhelm Odelmark(born Västervik 1849) Cairo, Frans Odelmark, Click for value View Details
  • FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK 1849-1937 Pratstund vid, Frans Odelmark, Click for value View Details
  • Frans Wilhelm Odelmark Vänligen observera att, Frans Odelmark, Click for value View Details
  • FRANS WILHELM ODELMARK 1849-1937 Canale Grande, Frans Odelmark, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now