WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gordon Dale Phillips (1927-2011)

Aliases: Gordon Phillips

Professions: Painter; Sculptor; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Gordon Phillips (1927- ), American COUNT THEM OFF

  • GORDON PHILLIPS (B. 1927)Choressigned Gordon Phillips, dated '71 and

  • OOC Where are the Buffalo? Gordon Phillips 1975

  • Gordon Phillips (1927- ), American NEAR DUSK;

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gordon Dale Phillips Sold at AuctionView all Gordon Dale Phillips Sold at Auction

  • Gordon Dale Phillips (American, born 1927) When the Wind Blows Cold (No. 172) 20 x 26in, Gordon Dale Phillips, Click for value View Details
  • W/C Bringing in the Colt Gordon Phillips '75 MD, Gordon Dale Phillips, Click for value View Details
  • Gordon Dale Phillips, Gordon Dale Phillips, Click for value View Details
  • GORDON PHILLIPS, Gordon Dale Phillips, Click for value View Details
  • Bronze Sculpture Soldier Gordon Phillips MD 1976, Gordon Dale Phillips, Click for value View Details
  • Gordon Dale Phillips (American, born 1927) The holdup of the Overland Stage height with base: 7in, Gordon Dale Phillips, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now