WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Joseph Plaskett (1918-2014)

Aliases: Joseph Francis Plaskett

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Joseph Francis Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil on

  • Joseph Francis (Joe) Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil

  • Joseph Francis Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil on

  • JOSEPH FRANCIS PLASKETT, R.C.A., MORNING REFLECTION, oil on canvas, 39 ins x 32 ins; 97.5 cms x 80 cms

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Joseph Plaskett at Auction Now

  • Joseph (Joe) Francis Plaskett, Canadian (1918 - 2014), Valley and Mountains, pastel on paper, 18 x 24 in. (45.7 x 61 cm), Joseph Plaskett, CAD340 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Joseph Plaskett Sold at AuctionView all Joseph Plaskett Sold at Auction

  • Joseph Francis Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil on, Joseph Plaskett, Click for value View Details
  • Joseph Francis (Joe) Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil, Joseph Plaskett, Click for value View Details
  • Artist : JOSEPH PLASKETT ~ [b.1918] Canadian Title, Joseph Plaskett, Click for value View Details
  • Joseph Francis (Joe) Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil, Joseph Plaskett, Click for value View Details
  • Joseph Francis (Joe) Plaskett 1918 - Canadian oil, Joseph Plaskett, Click for value View Details
  • Joseph Francis Plaskett, RCA (Canadian, born 1918) Funghi on Table, Joseph Plaskett, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top