WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Nungurrayi Gabriella Possum (1967-)

Aliases: Gabriella Possum Nungurrayi

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ¤Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Born 1967) BUSH TUCKER DREAMING : MY FATHER'S COUNTRY, 2007/2008 Acrylic on bel.

  • ¤Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Born 1967) SEVEN SISTERS DREAMING, 2008 Acrylic on belgian linen

  • ¤Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Born 1967) SEVEN SISTERS DREAMING, 2007 Acrylic on pre-primed line

  • Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Née en 1967) LE REVE DES SEPT SOEURS / SEVEN SISTERS DREAMING, 2008 Acrylique s...

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Nungurrayi Gabriella Possum Sold at AuctionView all Nungurrayi Gabriella Possum Sold at Auction

  • ¤Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Born 1967) GRANDMOTHER'S COUNTRY, 2007 Acrylic on pre-primed line, Nungurrayi Gabriella  Possum, Click for value View Details
  • Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Née en 1967) LA CHASSE POUR LA NOURRITURE DU BUSH ET RASSEMBLEMENT POUR LA PEIN..., Nungurrayi Gabriella  Possum, Click for value View Details
  • Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Née en 1967) LE REVE DES SEPT SOEURS, 2008 Acrylique sur toile (Belgian Linen), Nungurrayi Gabriella  Possum, Click for value View Details
  • Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Née en 1967) GRANFATHER COUNTRY - BUSH TUCKER DREAMING, 1994 Acrylique sur toil..., Nungurrayi Gabriella  Possum, Click for value View Details
  • Nungurrayi Gabriella POSSUM (Luritja / Anmatyerre ) (Née en 1967) LE PAYS DE MA GRAND-MERE, 2008 Acrylique sur toile (Belgian Linen), Nungurrayi Gabriella  Possum, Click for value View Details
  • GABRIELLA POSSUM NUNGURRAYI (born 1967) - Grandmother's Country, Central Mount Wedge 2001 synthetic polymer paint on canvas, Nungurrayi Gabriella  Possum, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now