WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Peter Powditch (1942-)

Aliases: Peter Allen Powditch

Professions: Painter; Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • PETER ALLEN POWDITCH (B. 1942)

  • PETER ALLEN POWDITCH (B. 1942)

  • PETER ALLEN POWDITCH (b. 1942)

  • PETER ALLEN POWDITCH (B. 1942)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Peter Powditch Sold at AuctionView all Peter Powditch Sold at Auction

  • Peter Powditch (b.1942) Untitled 98/99 Mixed media, Peter Powditch, Click for value View Details
  • Peter Allen Powditch (born 1942) Sun Torso 117, Peter Powditch, Click for value View Details
  • Peter Powditch (b.1942) Charlotte Rampling 1977, Peter Powditch, Click for value View Details
  • Peter Powditch (b.1942) Charlotte Rampling 1977, Peter Powditch, Click for value View Details
  • Peter Powditch (b1942) Sun-Torso VII, 1970 signed, Peter Powditch, Click for value View Details
  • PETER POWDITCH (b.1942) Charlotte Rampling 1977, Peter Powditch, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now