WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Concetto Pozzati (1935-2000)

Aliases: Concetto Pozzatti

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Natura morta 1976 CONCETTO POZZATI (1935-2000)

  • Concetto Pozzati (N. 1935)

  • Concetto Pozzati (Italian, born 1935) Untitled, 1978

  • Natura prodotta

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Concetto Pozzati at Auction Now

  • Pozzati (Concetto), silkscreen with sticking leather patches, signed and numbered., Concetto Pozzati, $200 Register to bid
  • Pozzati (Concetto), silkscreen signed and numbered., Concetto Pozzati, $200 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Concetto Pozzati Sold at AuctionView all Concetto Pozzati Sold at Auction

  • Senza titolo 163/200 CONCETTO POZZATI (1935), Concetto Pozzati, Click for value View Details
  • Senza titolo 163/200 CONCETTO POZZATI   (1935), Concetto Pozzati, Click for value View Details
  • Concetto Pozzati 1935 Senza titolo Tecnica mista, Concetto Pozzati, Click for value View Details
  • CONCETTO POZZATI L'urlo Tecnica mista su tela 70CM, Concetto Pozzati, Click for value View Details
  • Senza titolo 163/200 CONCETTO POZZATI   (1935), Concetto Pozzati, Click for value View Details
  • CONCETTO POZZATI (1935-2000) Paesaggio naturale Al, Concetto Pozzati, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top