WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Angelina Ngale Pwerle (1952-)

Aliases: Angelina Ngale Apwerl

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • ANGELINA NGALE APWERL (PWERLE), born c1952, BUSH PLUM, 2000, synthetic polymer paint on canvas

  • Angelina Pwerle Ngale (c. 1952 - ) Body Paint Design, 1995 Pigmen

  • ANGELINA PWERLE (born 1947) Bush Plum acrylic on canvas

  • Angelina Pwerle Ngale, born in 1950, acrylic/canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Angelina Ngale Pwerle Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Angelina Ngale Pwerle Sold at AuctionView all Angelina Ngale Pwerle Sold at Auction

  • ANGELINA PWERLE NGALE Untitled acrylic on canvas, Angelina Ngale Pwerle, Click for value View Details
  • ANGELINA PWERLE NGALE Ancestors 2007 acrylic on canvas, Angelina Ngale Pwerle, Click for value View Details
  • ANGELINA PWERLE (BORN 1952) Women's Story I 2004 acrylic on canvas (, Angelina Ngale Pwerle, Click for value View Details
  • ANGELINA PWERLE (BORN 1952) Women's Story III 2004 acrylic on canvas, Angelina Ngale Pwerle, Click for value View Details
  • ANGELINA PWERLE NGALE Untitled 2005 acrylic on linen, Angelina Ngale Pwerle, Click for value View Details
  • Angelina Ngale Pwerle (b.1952) Bush Plum 2006 Acrylic on canvas, Angelina Ngale Pwerle, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now