WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Oskar Rabin (1928)

Aliases: Oscar Rabin; Oskar Jakovlevič Rabin; Oskar Jakowlewitsch Rabin; Oscar Rabine

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Oscar Rabin , Russian b.1928 City with Moon (Socialist City), 1959 oil on canvas

  • Oscar Rabin , Baths (Sniff Eau de Cologne "Moscow"), 1966

  • m - OSCAR RABIN, B.1928

  • Oscar B. Rabin (Russian b. 1928) Russian

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Oskar Rabin Sold at AuctionView all Oskar Rabin Sold at Auction

  • Still life with samovar , Oskar Rabin, Click for value View Details
  • m - Oscar Rabin , b.1928 nepravda oil on canvas, Oskar Rabin, Click for value View Details
  • OSCAR RABINE, Oskar Rabin, Click for value View Details
  • OSCAR RABIN, B.1928, Oskar Rabin, Click for value View Details
  • Oscar Yakovlevich Rabin (Russian, born 1928) 'The Kingdom of England. London' ('Korolevstva Angliskaya. London'), Oskar Rabin, Click for value View Details
  • RABIN, OSCAR B. 1928 Maslovka signed and dated, Oskar Rabin, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now