WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Julius Christian Rehder (1861-1955)

Aliases: Julius Rehder

Professions: Portrait painter; Porträtmaler; Painter; Lithographer

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Julius Rehder Flensburg 1861-Essen 1955 Children

  • REHDER, Julius, (German 1861-1966): Danish Cottage

  • Julius Christian Redher, (German, 1861-1966), Portriat of a Seated Woman

  • Rehder, Julius. Flensburg 1861 - Essen 1955 Summer in Sørup

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Julius Christian Rehder Sold at AuctionView all Julius Christian Rehder Sold at Auction

  • Rehder, Julius Place of Birth:   Flensburg 1861 Place of Death: Essen 1955, Julius Christian Rehder, Click for value View Details
  • Children on a village road, Julius Christian Rehder, Click for value View Details
  • Rehder, Julius, 1861 Adelby bei Flensburg-1955, Julius Christian Rehder, Click for value View Details
  • Trees by a Lake, Julius Christian Rehder, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now