The world’s premier auctions
 
 
WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Gerhard Richter (1932)

Aliases: Gerhard Johannes Richter

Professions: Painter; Illustrator

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Gerhard Richter , b. 1932 Abstraktes Bild oil on canvas

  • Gerhard Richter (b. 1932)

  • Abstraktes Bild (625)

  • Düsenjäger

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Gerhard Richter Related Content

  • Auction Houses

    Genres/Artists

Back to the Top

Gerhard Richter at Auction Now

View all Gerhard Richter at Auction Now
  • Gerhard Richter, born 1932, convolute of three multiples, Gerhard Richter, €120 Register to bid
  • Gerhard Richter, born 1932 in Dresden, color offset,, Gerhard Richter, €200 Register to bid
  • Gerhard Richter, born 1932 in Dresden, color offset,, Gerhard Richter, €651 Register to bid
  • 2005 Richter 1025 Colors (1025 Farben) Poster, Gerhard Richter, $100 Register to bid
  • 2003 Richter Victoria I Poster, Gerhard Richter, $900 Register to bid
  • 2003 Richter Victoria II Poster, Gerhard Richter, $1,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Gerhard Richter Sold at AuctionView all Gerhard Richter Sold at Auction

Back to the Top