WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Philip H. Rideout (1860-1920)

Aliases: P. H. Rideout; Philip Rideout; Philip Henry Rideout

Professions: Sport painter; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Philip H. Rideout (fl.1880-1912)

  • Philip H. Rideout (British, born circa 1860-died circa 1920)

  • Philip H. Rideout (1850-1920)

  • Philip H Rideout, (1860-1920)

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Philip H. Rideout at Auction Now

  • Pair 19 Century English Painting by Philip H. Rideout (1860-1920), Philip H. Rideout, $5 View Details

Back to the Top

Philip H. Rideout Sold at AuctionView all Philip H. Rideout Sold at Auction

  • Philip Rideout (1860-1920) Winter coaching scenes, Philip H. Rideout, Click for value View Details
  • Philip H. Rideout, Philip H. Rideout, Click for value View Details
  • Philip H. Rideout, Philip H. Rideout, Click for value View Details
  • Philip H. Rideout (British, born circa 1860-died circa 1920) The race start; Taking the ditch, a pair each 19 x 28cm (7 1/2 x 11in). (2), Philip H. Rideout, Click for value View Details
  • Philip H. Rideout (British, fl.1897-1912), Philip H. Rideout, Click for value View Details
  • PHILIP H. RIDEOUT, (BRITISH, FL. 1880 - 1912) THREE PAINTINGS, CARRIAGE SCENES, Philip H. Rideout, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top