WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Ron Robertson-Swann (1941-)

Aliases: Ronald Charles Robertson-Swann

Professions: Sculptor; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • RONALD CHARLES ROBERTSON-SWANN (B. 1941)

  • Ron Robertson-Swann (born 1941), Vault (1978-1979)

  • RONALD CHARLES ROBERTSON-SWANN (B. 1941)

  • - RON ROBERTSON-SWANN , RON ROBERTSON-SWANN Australian B. 1941 TEARAWAY Synthetic polymer paint on canvas

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Ron Robertson-Swann Sold at AuctionView all Ron Robertson-Swann Sold at Auction

  • 
 - RON ROBERTSON-SWANN , RON ROBERTSON-SWANN Australian B. 1941 EXOTIC RAIN Acrylic on canvas 
 , Ron Robertson-Swann, Click for value View Details
  • RON ROBERTSON-SWANN (born 1941) - Untitled (Metallic Green) painted steel, Ron Robertson-Swann, Click for value View Details
  • Ron Robertson-Swann (b. 1941) Papyrus 1992 painted, Ron Robertson-Swann, Click for value View Details
  • RON ROBERTSON-SWANN, (born 1941), Sainte Victorie,, Ron Robertson-Swann, Click for value View Details
  • RON ROBERTSON-SWANN born 1941 Untitled, Ron Robertson-Swann, Click for value View Details
  • Ronald (Ron) Robertson-Swann (b. 1941) - Sofala Sunset, 1995, Ron Robertson-Swann, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now