WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Karl Heinz Röttger (1889-1938)

Aliases: Karl-Heinz Rottger

Professions: Landscape painter; Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Röttger Karl-Heinz Elberfeld 1889 1938 Arriving

  • Röttger, Karl-Heinz Place of Birth: Elberfeld 1889 Place of Death: Königsberg 1938

  • Still Life with coloured Thread

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Karl Heinz Röttger at Auction Now

  • Karl-Heinz, Röttger  Elberfeld 1889 - Königsberg 1938  <br>Elk by the Courland Spit, Karl Heinz Röttger, €600 Register to bid

Back to the Top