WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Amelie Ruths (1871-1956)

Aliases: AmelieRuths, Amelie Ruths; Marie Amelie Ruths

Professions: Painter; Etcher; Landscape painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Amelie Ruths Hamburg 1871-1956. Sylt

  • Ruths, Amelie Place of Birth: Hamburg 1871 Place of Death: Hamburg 1956

  • Ruths Amelie Hamburg 1871 Hamburg 1956 Coastel

  • Ruths Amelie (Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1956 ) Young

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Amelie Ruths Sold at AuctionView all Amelie Ruths Sold at Auction

  • Ruths Amelie. Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1956 The, Amelie Ruths, Click for value View Details
  • Ruths Amelie Hamburg 1871 Hamburg 1956 'From, Amelie Ruths, Click for value View Details
  • AMELIE RUTHS (1871 Hamburg - 1956 ebenda) Sylter, Amelie Ruths, Click for value View Details
  • Amelie Ruths (1871 - 1956) - 2 Radierungen auf Bütten, View Details
  • Ruths, Amelie.  Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1956  Dwelling Mound with Light House on Langeness, Amelie Ruths, Click for value View Details
  • Ruths, Amelie Hamburg 1871 - Hamburg 1956  Holm at low Tide, Amelie Ruths, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now