WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Santiago "de" Santiago (1925-)

Aliases: Santiago "de" Santiago Hernández

Professions: Sculptor

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • Tobar, Hector. 1923 Santiago de Chile-1991 Dresden

  • SANTIAGO DE SANTIAGO (BORN 1925) MEXICAN A CARVED

  • PAULA SANTIAGO (B. 1969)

  • Mistral, Gabriela. Desolación. Santiago de Chile: Nascimiento, 1923. 8o. marquilla, 355 p. Retrato de la autora. Segunda edición.

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Santiago "de" Santiago Sold at AuctionView all Santiago "de" Santiago Sold at Auction

  • SANTIAGO DE SANTIAGO (Avila, 1925 ) 218 Escultura, Santiago View Details
  • ISAAC DIAZ PARDO (Santiago de Compostela, 1920 ), Santiago View Details
  • SANTIAGO DE SANTIAGO (Avila, 1925 ) 217 View Details
  • ISAAC DIAZ PARDO (Santiago de Compostela, 1920 ), Santiago View Details
  • SANTIAGO DE SANTIAGO, Sin título, Firmada. Escultura en piedra volcánica, 14 x 42 x 25 cm, Santiago View Details
  • Santiago de Santiago. The hug, Santiago View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now