WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Raymond Jennings Saunders (1934)

Aliases: Raymond Saunders

Professions: Painter; Mixed media Artist

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • RAYMOND SAUNDERS, (AMERICAN B. 1934), UNTITLED

  • Raymond Saunders (American, b.1934)

  • Raymond Saunders (American, born 1934) Poppies Grow 23 x 29in

  • RAYMOND SAUNDERS (1934 - ) Untitled (Abstract Composition).

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Raymond Jennings Saunders Sold at AuctionView all Raymond Jennings Saunders Sold at Auction

  • Raymond Saunders (American, born 1934) Untitled, 2004 42 1/4 x 41 1/2in unframed, Raymond Jennings Saunders, Click for value View Details
  • Raymond Saunders Contemporary California Art, Raymond Jennings Saunders, Click for value View Details
  • Raymond Saunders Contemporary California Art, Raymond Jennings Saunders, Click for value View Details
  • Raymond Saunders Contemporary California Art, Raymond Jennings Saunders, Click for value View Details
  • RAYMOND SAUNDERS (1934 -   ) Untitled., Raymond Jennings Saunders, Click for value View Details
  • RAYMOND SAUNDERS, (AMERICAN B. 1934), UNTITLED, Raymond Jennings Saunders, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now