WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jon R Schueler (1916-1992)

Aliases: Ion Schueler; Jan Schueler; John Schueler; Jon Schueler

Professions: Painter

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • JON SCHUELER AMERICAN BORN 1916 A RED DAY IN SUMMER

  • JON SCHUELER, (AMERICAN, 1916-1992), "SEPTEMBER: RED AND GRAY"

  • JON R. SCHUELER OIL ON CANVAS

  • JON R. SCHUELER OIL ON CANVAS

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jon R Schueler at Auction Now

  • JON R. SCHUELER | A Scottish Day Remembered, Jon R Schueler, $6,000 Register to bid

Back to the Top

Jon R Schueler Sold at AuctionView all Jon R Schueler Sold at Auction

  • Jon R. Schueler, (American, 1916-1992), Waiting, 1979-1980, Jon R Schueler, Click for value View Details
  • JOHN SCHUELER: View Details
  • Jon R. Schueler, (American, 1916-1992), A pair of works (The Light of Sleat, II; Shadow and Light II), Jon R Schueler, Click for value View Details
  • JON SCHUELER (AMERICAN 1916-1992) 'THE LIGHT, Jon R Schueler, Click for value View Details
  • Jon Schueler American, 1916-1992 Sleat Light and Shadow II, 1974, Jon R Schueler, Click for value View Details
  • Jon Schueler (1916-1992). Mood with Magda: Light, Jon R Schueler, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top