WELCOME TO INVALUABLE
Be the first to know about
the latest online auctions.
Please enter a valid email address (name@host.com)
Sign Up »
PS: We value your privacy
Thank you!
 
 
Want to learn more
about online auctions?
Take a Quick Tour »
 
Share this page
Please Register/Login to access your Invaluable Alerts
 

Jean-Pierre Serrier (1934-1989)

Aliases: Jean Pierre Serrier

Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

  • SERRIER, JEAN PIERRE (Born 1934 French) "The Fair", harbor scene with figures, framed oil on canvas, image 21" x 25 1/2", frame 29" x 35",

  • Jean-Pierre Serrier, (French, 1934-1989), Surrealist Circus

  • Jean Pierre Serrier French, 1934-1989 I Flew Too Far Into the Future

  • Jean Pierre Serrier Young Woman Oil

Subscribe
Today!
Looking for the value of an item? Visit our price data subscription page for options.

Jean-Pierre Serrier Sold at AuctionView all Jean-Pierre Serrier Sold at Auction

  • Jean Serrière (École française). Objet d'Art: View Details
  • Jean-Pierre Serrier, Surrealistic Landscape with, Jean-Pierre Serrier, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Pierre Serrier, (French, 1934-1989), Jeune Fille avec une Rose, 1961, Jean-Pierre Serrier, Click for value View Details
  • JEAN-PIERRE SERRIER (FRENCH, 1934-1989), Jean-Pierre Serrier, Click for value View Details
  • Jean-Pierre Serrier (French, 1934-1989), View Details
  • [ Oil Paintings ], Jean-Pierre Serrier, Click for value View Details

Back to the Top

Need Full Access to Our Artist Database?

Log in or subscribe for access to: artist alerts, price estimate, auction house name, auction title, location & date, and more...

Subscribe Now